db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
NILWOOD 2 (Voter Turnout: 54% - Total Registered Voters: 194)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 59 64.84
NO 32 35.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 61 61
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 35 35
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 2 2
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 2 2
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 53 56.38
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 34 36.17
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 5 5.32
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 2 2.13
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 72 69.9
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 25 24.27
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 4 3.88
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 2 1.94
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 60 58.25
STEVE KIM (REP) 37 35.92
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 3.88
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 2 1.94

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 60 59.41
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 31 30.69
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 9.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 67 65.05
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 29 28.16
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 6 5.83
JULIE FOX (LIB) 1 0.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 55 55
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 37 37
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 5 5
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 57 55.88
PHIL HARE (DEM) 40 39.22
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 5 4.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 54 52.94
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 48 47.06

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 67 64.42
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 37 35.58

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 67 97.1
Write-In 2 2.9
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS L. CAMPBELL (REP) 13 86.67
THERESA TRADER (DEM) 2 13.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 53 53
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 47 47

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 84 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 85 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 83 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 88 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 66 69.47
NO 29 30.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 62 67.39
NO 30 32.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 67 72.83
NO 25 27.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100