db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MT. OLIVE 5 (Voter Turnout: 41% - Total Registered Voters: 514)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 121 64.02
NO 68 35.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 116 56.31
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 76 36.89
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 3.4
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 7 3.4
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 114 58.16
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 69 35.2
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 7 3.57
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 3.06
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 113 54.59
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 84 40.58
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 8 3.86
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 2 0.97
Write-In 0 0
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 131 64.53
STEVE KIM (REP) 63 31.03
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 2.96
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 3 1.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 146 70.19
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 49 23.56
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 13 6.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 102 50.5
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 86 42.57
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 8 3.96
JULIE FOX (LIB) 6 2.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 118 58.71
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 75 37.31
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 5 2.49
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 3 1.49

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 128 61.84
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 74 35.75
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 5 2.42

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 144 69.57
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 63 30.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 124 60.49
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 81 39.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 165 95.38
Write-In 8 4.62
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 120 58.54
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 85 41.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 175 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 177 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 175 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 156 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 129 72.88
NO 48 27.12

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 125 71.84
NO 49 28.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 136 75.98
NO 43 24.02

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100