db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BUNKER HILL 2 (Voter Turnout: 56% - Total Registered Voters: 527)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 146 59.11
NO 101 40.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 160 55.56
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 100 34.72
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 17 5.9
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 3.82
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 154 55.4
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 95 34.17
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 16 5.76
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 4.68
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 167 57.59
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 97 33.45
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 12 4.14
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 10 3.45
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 4 1.38
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 143 49.31
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 127 43.79
BILL MALAN (LIB) 10 3.45
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 10 3.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 143 48.81
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 128 43.69
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 22 7.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 164 56.75
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 98 33.91
JULIE FOX (LIB) 15 5.19
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 12 4.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 163 56.99
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 104 36.36
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 3.5
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 3.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 162 56.25
PHIL HARE (DEM) 115 39.93
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 11 3.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 144 50
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 144 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 173 59.25
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 119 40.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 208 97.65
Write-In 5 2.35
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 162 57.86
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 118 42.14

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 206 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 217 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 238 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 233 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 161 62.4
NO 97 37.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 156 61.42
NO 98 38.58

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 156 61.18
NO 99 38.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100