db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MT. OLIVE 3 (Voter Turnout: 46% - Total Registered Voters: 413)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 104 61.9
NO 64 38.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 92 50.27
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 80 43.72
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 3.28
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 5 2.73
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 84 46.93
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 76 42.46
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 6.15
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 4.47
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 100 53.48
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 81 43.32
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 3 1.6
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 3 1.6
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 96 51.89
STEVE KIM (REP) 79 42.7
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 3.24
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 2.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 111 59.68
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 68 36.56
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 3.76

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 86 47.51
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 78 43.09
JULIE FOX (LIB) 10 5.52
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 7 3.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 88 47.83
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 87 47.28
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 5 2.72
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 4 2.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 94 51.37
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 84 45.9
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 5 2.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 114 60.64
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 74 39.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 106 57.3
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 79 42.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 147 98.66
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 2 1.34
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 93 50.54
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 91 49.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 147 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 152 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 152 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 140 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 110 68.32
NO 51 31.68

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 105 66.04
NO 54 33.96

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 114 70.81
NO 47 29.19

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100