db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BUNKER HILL 1 (Voter Turnout: 52% - Total Registered Voters: 800)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 238 67.23
NO 116 32.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 195 49.24
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 174 43.94
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 14 3.54
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 12 3.03
Write-In 1 0.25
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 177 46.21
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 167 43.6
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 23 6.01
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 16 4.18
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 209 51.86
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 159 39.45
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 21 5.21
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 9 2.23
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 5 1.24
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 216 53.33
STEVE KIM (REP) 163 40.25
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 13 3.21
BILL MALAN (LIB) 13 3.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 247 61.14
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 136 33.66
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 21 5.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 192 48
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 177 44.25
JULIE FOX (LIB) 19 4.75
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 12 3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 189 47.73
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 184 46.46
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 14 3.54
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 2.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 204 50.87
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 181 45.14
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 16 3.99

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 241 59.07
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 167 40.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 298 72.86
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 111 27.14

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 326 96.74
Write-In 10 2.97
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 1 0.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 219 54.34
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 184 45.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 338 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 343 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 364 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 320 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 247 69.38
NO 109 30.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 246 68.72
NO 112 31.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 247 69.38
NO 109 30.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100