db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CAHOKIA 5 (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 455)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 131 68.95
NO 59 31.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 101 47.42
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 97 45.54
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 4.69
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 5 2.35
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 98 49.49
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 83 41.92
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 6.57
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 4 2.02
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 97 44.5
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 95 43.58
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 11 5.05
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 9 4.13
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 5 2.29
Write-In 1 0.46
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 129 60.28
STEVE KIM (REP) 72 33.64
BILL MALAN (LIB) 8 3.74
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 5 2.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 154 70.64
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 52 23.85
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 12 5.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 97 45.75
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 96 45.28
JULIE FOX (LIB) 14 6.6
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 5 2.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 110 51.89
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 86 40.57
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 4.25
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 3.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 120 54.3
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 88 39.82
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 13 5.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 138 62.44
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 83 37.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 143 63.56
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 82 36.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 176 98.88
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 1 0.56
Write-In 1 0.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 132 59.19
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 91 40.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 179 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 180 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 184 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 162 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 148 77.49
NO 43 22.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 142 74.74
NO 48 25.26

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 148 75.9
NO 47 24.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100