db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
GILLESPIE 4 (Voter Turnout: 54% - Total Registered Voters: 262)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 85 64.89
NO 46 35.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 76 55.47
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 47 34.31
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 7.3
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 4 2.92
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 70 53.85
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 47 36.15
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 6.92
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 4 3.08
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 84 61.76
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 43 31.62
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 5 3.68
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 2 1.47
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 2 1.47
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 74 53.24
STEVE KIM (REP) 57 41.01
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 2.88
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 2.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 84 60.43
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 48 34.53
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 7 5.04

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 77 57.04
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 45 33.33
JULIE FOX (LIB) 7 5.19
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 6 4.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 69 51.11
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 56 41.48
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 5.19
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 2.22

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 73 53.68
PHIL HARE (DEM) 57 41.91
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 6 4.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 71 52.59
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 64 47.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 84 61.76
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 52 38.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 96 86.49
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 13 11.71
Write-In 2 1.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 73 52.9
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 65 47.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 105 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 109 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 108 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 102 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 72 64.86
NO 39 35.14

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 70 64.22
NO 39 35.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 72 63.72
NO 41 36.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100