db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CHESTERFIELD 1 (Voter Turnout: 42% - Total Registered Voters: 611)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 144 61.8
NO 89 38.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 158 65.02
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 65 26.75
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 12 4.94
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 2.47
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 1 0.41
Write-In 1 0.41
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 152 64.41
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 62 26.27
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 4.66
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 9 3.81
Write-In 1 0.42
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 1 0.42
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 171 68.67
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 63 25.3
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 9 3.61
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 4 1.61
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 2 0.8
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 127 50.8
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 111 44.4
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 2.8
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 130 52
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 108 43.2
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 12 4.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 165 66.53
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 59 23.79
JULIE FOX (LIB) 17 6.85
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 7 2.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 156 62.65
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 79 31.73
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 2.81
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 7 2.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 166 65.61
PHIL HARE (DEM) 72 28.46
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 15 5.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 145 57.09
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 109 42.91

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM WATSON (REP) 225 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 191 93.63
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 11 5.39
Write-In 2 0.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 133 53.85
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 114 46.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 204 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 201 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 227 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 216 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 128 57.14
NO 96 42.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 130 58.56
NO 92 41.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 132 58.41
NO 94 41.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100