db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
HONEY POINT (Voter Turnout: 67% - Total Registered Voters: 122)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 47 63.51
NO 27 36.49

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 44 56.41
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 30 38.46
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 3 3.85
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 1 1.28
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 42 57.53
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 28 38.36
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 2 2.74
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 1 1.37
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 53 66.25
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 27 33.75
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 0 0
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 46 58.23
STEVE KIM (REP) 30 37.97
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 2.53
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 1 1.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 53 67.09
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 25 31.65
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 1 1.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 54 67.5
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 22 27.5
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 3 3.75
JULIE FOX (LIB) 1 1.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 45 60
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 27 36
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 2 2.67
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 1 1.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 43 54.43
PHIL HARE (DEM) 33 41.77
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 3 3.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 42 51.85
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 39 48.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM WATSON (REP) 67 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 48 100
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS L. CAMPBELL (REP) 12 63.16
THERESA TRADER (DEM) 7 36.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 40 51.28
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 38 48.72

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 64 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 62 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 63 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 64 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 56 84.85
NO 10 15.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 53 85.48
NO 9 14.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 56 84.85
NO 10 15.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100