db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CAHOKIA 1 (Voter Turnout: 58% - Total Registered Voters: 173)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 48 62.34
NO 29 37.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 63 64.95
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 27 27.84
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 5 5.15
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 2 2.06
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 62 65.26
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 24 25.26
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 5 5.26
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 4 4.21
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 63 63
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 29 29
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 6 6
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 2 2
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 46 47.42
STEVE KIM (REP) 46 47.42
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 3.09
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 2 2.06

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 57 58.16
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 36 36.73
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 5 5.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 61 61
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 31 31
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 4 4
JULIE FOX (LIB) 4 4

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 56 56.57
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 38 38.38
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 4 4.04
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 1 1.01

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 57 57
PHIL HARE (DEM) 40 40
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 3 3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 51 52.58
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 46 47.42

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 60 61.22
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 38 38.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 71 95.95
Write-In 2 2.7
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 1 1.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA TRADER (DEM) 0 0
THOMAS L. CAMPBELL (REP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 61 62.89
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 36 37.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 71 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 77 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 75 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 74 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 51 62.2
NO 31 37.8

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 50 62.5
NO 30 37.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 55 66.27
NO 28 33.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100