db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BIRD (Voter Turnout: 68% - Total Registered Voters: 232)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 94 64.38
NO 52 35.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 110 71.9
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 37 24.18
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 3 1.96
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 3 1.96
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 102 72.34
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 34 24.11
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 3 2.13
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 2 1.42
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 104 67.1
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 44 28.39
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 3 1.94
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 3 1.94
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 1 0.65
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 81 52.94
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 69 45.1
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 1.31
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 1 0.65

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 80 51.95
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 69 44.81
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 5 3.25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 102 67.55
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 35 23.18
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 8 5.3
JULIE FOX (LIB) 6 3.97

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 104 69.8
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 38 25.5
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 5 3.36
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 2 1.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 107 69.93
PHIL HARE (DEM) 44 28.76
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 2 1.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 91 58.33
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 65 41.67

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JIM WATSON (REP) 132 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 110 88.71
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 14 11.29
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 78 50.65
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 76 49.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 132 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 117 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 116 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 128 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 93 73.23
NO 34 26.77

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 87 70.16
NO 37 29.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 99 75
NO 33 25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100