db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CAHOKIA 4 (Voter Turnout: 41% - Total Registered Voters: 291)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 71 63.39
NO 41 36.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 62 52.54
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 48 40.68
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 5.08
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 2 1.69
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 60 52.63
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 47 41.23
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 5.26
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 1 0.88
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 69 57.5
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 39 32.5
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 6 5
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 3 2.5
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 3 2.5
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 61 51.26
STEVE KIM (REP) 51 42.86
BILL MALAN (LIB) 6 5.04
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 1 0.84

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 71 60.17
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 41 34.75
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 6 5.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 62 52.99
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 45 38.46
JULIE FOX (LIB) 7 5.98
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 3 2.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 60 51.28
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 52 44.44
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 4 3.42
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 1 0.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 61 52.14
PHIL HARE (DEM) 50 42.74
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 6 5.13

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 60 50
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 60 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 66 56.41
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 51 43.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 91 100
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 67 56.3
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 52 43.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 95 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 97 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 99 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 92 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 81 73.64
NO 29 26.36

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 80 73.39
NO 29 26.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 87 77.68
NO 25 22.32

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100