db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
NILWOOD 1 (Voter Turnout: 52% - Total Registered Voters: 284)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 94 70.15
NO 40 29.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 81 59.12
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 40 29.2
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 5.84
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 6 4.38
Write-In 2 1.46
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 76 56.72
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 40 29.85
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 5.97
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 8 5.97
Write-In 2 1.49
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 94 65.28
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 37 25.69
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 10 6.94
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 3 2.08
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 79 54.86
STEVE KIM (REP) 60 41.67
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 4 2.78
BILL MALAN (LIB) 1 0.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 90 62.07
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 52 35.86
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 3 2.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 93 66.43
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 42 30
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 3 2.14
JULIE FOX (LIB) 2 1.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 85 61.59
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 46 33.33
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 5 3.62
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 2 1.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 82 58.99
PHIL HARE (DEM) 48 34.53
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 9 6.47

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 75 52.45
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 68 47.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 89 63.12
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 52 36.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 99 91.67
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 8 7.41
Write-In 1 0.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 82 56.94
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 62 43.06

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 112 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 109 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 106 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 123 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 98 75.38
NO 32 24.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 95 74.8
NO 32 25.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 96 75
NO 32 25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100