db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BUNKER HILL 3 (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 1101)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 311 66.74
NO 155 33.26

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 282 53.01
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 203 38.16
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 25 4.7
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 21 3.95
Write-In 1 0.19
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 274 52.59
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 195 37.43
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 28 5.37
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 22 4.22
Write-In 2 0.38
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 303 56.11
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 190 35.19
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 24 4.44
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 21 3.89
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 2 0.37
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 276 50.92
STEVE KIM (REP) 247 45.57
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 12 2.21
BILL MALAN (LIB) 7 1.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 302 56.34
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 215 40.11
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 19 3.54

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 273 51.12
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 219 41.01
JULIE FOX (LIB) 21 3.93
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 21 3.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 277 52.17
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 217 40.87
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 24 4.52
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 13 2.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 263 48.43
PHIL HARE (DEM) 255 46.96
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 25 4.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 300 55.66
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 239 44.34

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 348 63.85
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 197 36.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 405 96.89
Write-In 13 3.11
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 264 50.38
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 260 49.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 421 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 437 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 440 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 431 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 326 69.36
NO 144 30.64

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 321 69.48
NO 141 30.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 330 69.47
NO 145 30.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100