db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
candidates (alpha order) report report format
Candidate
STAN JAGLA (NP)
Contest Name Total Votes Vote %
US SENATOR UNEXP (For an unexpired term) 0 0
U S SENATOR 6 YR 0 0

Contest
Precinct Total Votes Vote %
BARR 1 0 0
BIRD 0 0
BRIGHTON 1 0 0
BRIGHTON 2 0 0
BRIGHTON 3 0 0
BRUSHY MOUND 0 0
BUNKER HILL 1 0 0
BUNKER HILL 2 0 0
BUNKER HILL 3 0 0
CAHOKIA 1 0 0
CAHOKIA 2 0 0
CAHOKIA 3 0 0
CAHOKIA 4 0 0
CAHOKIA 5 0 0
CARLINVILLE 1 0 0
CARLINVILLE 2 0 0
CARLINVILLE 3 0 0
CARLINVILLE 4 0 0
CARLINVILLE 5 0 0
CARLINVILLE 6 0 0
CHESTERFIELD 1 0 0
DORCHESTER 1 0 0
DORCHESTER 2 0 0
GILLESPIE 1 0 0
GILLESPIE 2 0 0
GILLESPIE 3 0 0
GILLESPIE 4 0 0
GILLESPIE 5 0 0
GILLESPIE 6 0 0
GIRARD 1 0 0
GIRARD 2 0 0
HILYARD 0 0
HONEY POINT 0 0
MT. OLIVE 1 0 0
MT. OLIVE 2 0 0
MT. OLIVE 3 0 0
MT. OLIVE 4 0 0
MT. OLIVE 5 0 0
MT. OLIVE 6 0 0
NILWOOD 1 0 0
NILWOOD 2 0 0
NORTH OTTER 0 0
NORTH PALMYRA 1 0 0
POLK 0 0
SCOTTVILLE 0 0
SHAWS POINT 0 0
SHIPMAN 1 0 0
SHIPMAN 2 0 0
SHIPMAN 3 0 0
SOUTH OTTER 0 0
SOUTH PALMYRA 1 0 0
STAUNTON 1 0 0
STAUNTON 2 0 0
STAUNTON 3 0 0
STAUNTON 4 0 0
STAUNTON 5 0 0
VIRDEN 1 0 0
VIRDEN 2 0 0
VIRDEN 3 0 0
VIRDEN 4 0 0
WESTERN MOUND 0 0

Contest
Precinct Total Votes Vote %
BARR 1 0 0
BIRD 0 0
BRIGHTON 1 0 0
BRIGHTON 2 0 0
BRIGHTON 3 0 0
BRUSHY MOUND 0 0
BUNKER HILL 1 0 0
BUNKER HILL 2 0 0
BUNKER HILL 3 0 0
CAHOKIA 1 0 0
CAHOKIA 2 0 0
CAHOKIA 3 0 0
CAHOKIA 4 0 0
CAHOKIA 5 0 0
CARLINVILLE 1 0 0
CARLINVILLE 2 0 0
CARLINVILLE 3 0 0
CARLINVILLE 4 0 0
CARLINVILLE 5 0 0
CARLINVILLE 6 0 0
CHESTERFIELD 1 0 0
DORCHESTER 1 0 0
DORCHESTER 2 0 0
GILLESPIE 1 0 0
GILLESPIE 2 0 0
GILLESPIE 3 0 0
GILLESPIE 4 0 0
GILLESPIE 5 0 0
GILLESPIE 6 0 0
GIRARD 1 0 0
GIRARD 2 0 0
HILYARD 0 0
HONEY POINT 0 0
MT. OLIVE 1 0 0
MT. OLIVE 2 0 0
MT. OLIVE 3 0 0
MT. OLIVE 4 0 0
MT. OLIVE 5 0 0
MT. OLIVE 6 0 0
NILWOOD 1 0 0
NILWOOD 2 0 0
NORTH OTTER 0 0
NORTH PALMYRA 1 0 0
POLK 0 0
SCOTTVILLE 0 0
SHAWS POINT 0 0
SHIPMAN 1 0 0
SHIPMAN 2 0 0
SHIPMAN 3 0 0
SOUTH OTTER 0 0
SOUTH PALMYRA 1 0 0
STAUNTON 1 0 0
STAUNTON 2 0 0
STAUNTON 3 0 0
STAUNTON 4 0 0
STAUNTON 5 0 0
VIRDEN 1 0 0
VIRDEN 2 0 0
VIRDEN 3 0 0
VIRDEN 4 0 0
WESTERN MOUND 0 0