db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
BRIGHTON 2 (Voter Turnout: 41% - Total Registered Voters: 646)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 148 62.18
NO 90 37.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 161 62.16
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 71 27.41
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 5.41
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 13 5.02
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 155 61.26
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 69 27.27
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 5.93
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 5.53
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 171 65.77
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 65 25
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 12 4.62
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 11 4.23
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 1 0.38
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE KIM (REP) 152 58.69
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 93 35.91
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 11 4.25
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 127 49.22
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 113 43.8
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 18 6.98

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 156 60.47
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 71 27.52
JULIE FOX (LIB) 16 6.2
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 15 5.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 164 64.31
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 70 27.45
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 15 5.88
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 2.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 170 65.64
PHIL HARE (DEM) 75 28.96
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 14 5.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 151 58.08
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 109 41.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 145 55.77
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 115 44.23

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 188 92.61
Write-In 12 5.91
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 3 1.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 161 62.4
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 97 37.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 197 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 202 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 217 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 223 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 134 57.76
NO 98 42.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 131 56.47
NO 101 43.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 131 56.47
NO 101 43.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100