db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
HILYARD (Voter Turnout: 49% - Total Registered Voters: 552)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 142 60.17
NO 94 39.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 127 48.85
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 117 45
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 10 3.85
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 6 2.31
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 118 47.01
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 110 43.82
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 12 4.78
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 3.98
Write-In 1 0.4
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 134 50.95
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 115 43.73
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 10 3.8
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 3 1.14
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 1 0.38
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 154 58.11
STEVE KIM (REP) 99 37.36
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 2.64
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 1.89

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 178 68.2
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 75 28.74
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 8 3.07

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 124 48.25
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 118 45.91
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 9 3.5
JULIE FOX (LIB) 6 2.33

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 128 49.04
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 120 45.98
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 8 3.07
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 5 1.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 129 49.24
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 124 47.33
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 9 3.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 143 55
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 117 45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 147 55.89
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 116 44.11

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 202 93.09
Write-In 15 6.91
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 137 53.52
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 119 46.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 216 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 218 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 228 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 192 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 149 64.5
NO 82 35.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 149 65.07
NO 80 34.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 150 65.5
NO 79 34.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100