db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MT. OLIVE 4 (Voter Turnout: 47% - Total Registered Voters: 404)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 96 60
NO 64 40

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 95 53.37
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 73 41.01
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 6 3.37
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 4 2.25
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 89 51.74
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 66 38.37
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 5.81
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 7 4.07
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 96 51.61
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 75 40.32
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 8 4.3
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 4 2.15
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 3 1.61
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 117 62.57
STEVE KIM (REP) 60 32.09
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 7 3.74
BILL MALAN (LIB) 3 1.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 134 73.22
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 41 22.4
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 8 4.37

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 93 50.27
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 79 42.7
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 7 3.78
JULIE FOX (LIB) 6 3.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 102 56.35
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 66 36.46
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 3.87
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 6 3.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 106 57.3
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 75 40.54
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 4 2.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 121 64.71
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 66 35.29

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 119 64.32
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 66 35.68

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 144 96.64
Write-In 5 3.36
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 107 58.15
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 77 41.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 153 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 156 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 155 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 123 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 107 63.69
NO 61 36.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 107 64.07
NO 60 35.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 112 66.27
NO 57 33.73

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100