db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CAHOKIA 2 (Voter Turnout: 48% - Total Registered Voters: 688)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 177 64.6
NO 97 35.4

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 155 49.68
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 132 42.31
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 4.17
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 12 3.85
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 142 49.31
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 119 41.32
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 15 5.21
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 12 4.17
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 157 47.87
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 149 45.43
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 13 3.96
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 6 1.83
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 3 0.91
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 182 56.52
STEVE KIM (REP) 117 36.34
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 12 3.73
BILL MALAN (LIB) 11 3.42

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 210 65.22
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 94 29.19
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 18 5.59

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 146 46.65
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 138 44.09
JULIE FOX (LIB) 15 4.79
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 14 4.47

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 157 50.65
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 130 41.94
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 14 4.52
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 9 2.9

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 173 53.73
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 135 41.93
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 14 4.35

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 189 59.43
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 129 40.57

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 198 62.26
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 120 37.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 260 98.11
Write-In 5 1.89
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 185 57.45
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 137 42.55

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 265 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 267 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 274 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 228 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 196 70.76
NO 81 29.24

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 190 68.59
NO 87 31.41

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 189 68.73
NO 86 31.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100