db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
CAHOKIA 3 (Voter Turnout: 48% - Total Registered Voters: 658)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 176 67.95
NO 83 32.05

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 148 49.83
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 130 43.77
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 11 3.7
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 8 2.69
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 137 47.74
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 127 44.25
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 12 4.18
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 8 2.79
Write-In 3 1.05
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 144 46.45
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 141 45.48
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 12 3.87
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 8 2.58
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 5 1.61
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 203 65.06
STEVE KIM (REP) 97 31.09
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 8 2.56
BILL MALAN (LIB) 4 1.28

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 205 66.34
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 90 29.13
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 14 4.53

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 146 47.71
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 143 46.73
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 9 2.94
JULIE FOX (LIB) 8 2.61

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 162 53.11
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 128 41.97
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 8 2.62
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 7 2.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 170 55.37
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 123 40.07
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 14 4.56

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 190 60.51
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 124 39.49

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 194 62.18
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 118 37.82

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 249 96.89
Write-In 6 2.33
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 2 0.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 201 64.84
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 109 35.16

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 261 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 263 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 261 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 226 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 198 71.48
NO 79 28.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 193 70.7
NO 80 29.3

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 210 75
NO 70 25

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100