db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
MT. OLIVE 1 (Voter Turnout: 46% - Total Registered Voters: 405)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 111 64.91
NO 60 35.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 86 48.04
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 85 47.49
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 5 2.79
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 3 1.68
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
AVNER NAGAR (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
SHON-TIYON HORTON (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXI GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 84 49.12
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 75 43.86
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 6 3.51
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 5 2.92
Write-In 1 0.58
ROBERT L. ZADEK (NP) 0 0
STAN JAGLA (NP) 0 0
WILL BOYD (NP) 0 0
INA PINKNEY (NP) 0 0
LOWELL M. SEIDA (NP) 0 0
COREY DABNEY (NP) 0 0
SUSANNE ATANUS (NP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
P QUINN/S SIMON (DEM) 87 46.77
B BRADY/J PLUMMER (REP) 86 46.24
S COHEN/B SWILLEY (IND) 8 4.3
R WHITNEY/D CRAWFORD (GRN) 4 2.15
LEX GREEN ED RUTLEDG (LIB) 1 0.54
S ESTILL/L JONES (NP) 0 0
CHARLES J. SYMONDS I (NP) 0 0
MICHAEL WHITE (NP) 0 0
GREGG MOORE (NP) 0 0
Write-In 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 106 58.24
STEVE KIM (REP) 68 37.36
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 6 3.3
BILL MALAN (LIB) 2 1.1

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 115 63.89
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 57 31.67
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 8 4.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 105 58.33
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 63 35
JULIE FOX (LIB) 7 3.89
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 5 2.78

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 83 47.16
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 80 45.45
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 5.68
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 3 1.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PHIL HARE (DEM) 95 52.49
BOBBY SCHILLING (REP) 76 41.99
ROGER K. DAVIS (GRN) 10 5.52

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEANNA DEMUZIO (DEM) 108 58.38
WILLIAM MCCANN (REP) 77 41.62

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE ROSENTHAL (REP) 96 52.17
CHARLES LANDERS (DEM) 88 47.83

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LARRY PFEIFFER (DEM) 135 93.75
Write-In 8 5.56
RUSS TEPEN (NP) 1 0.69

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JENNIFER MONKE (REP) 129 69.73
PETE DUNCAN (DEM) 56 30.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE L. BOEHM (DEM) 144 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DON ALBRECHT (DEM) 158 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRAD TARGHETTA (DEM) 151 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS R. APPLETON (REP) 135 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 112 71.34
NO 45 28.66

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 113 71.97
NO 44 28.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES 116 72.5
NO 44 27.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
Number of Precincts 3 100