db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2004 General Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
Delegate 17th Cong. Dist 
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* Margaret Walker 3737 13.59
Jose "Joe" Moreno 3569 12.98
Patricia Veronda 3543 12.89
Porter McNeil 3511 12.77
Paul L Mangieri 3301 12.01
David M. Campbell 1031 3.75
Robin A. Johnson 987 3.59
Lynda Fainter 870 3.16
Dennis A Vanderginst 868 3.16
Pat O'Brien 816 2.97
M. Eva Savala 794 2.89
Charles E. Cash, JR. 567 2.06
Mary K. Norris 527 1.92
Mike Shampine 479 1.74
Matt O'Brien 379 1.38
Norm M. Winick 345 1.26
Gloria Ferguson 343 1.25
Suzanne Golden 314 1.14
Karen Gourd 276 1
Vincent G. Thomas 255 0.93
Sonia Cervantes 225 0.82
David Amor 216 0.79
James Dice 196 0.71
David Andich 183 0.67
Stuart Lefstein 157 0.57

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 24 13.48
Margaret Walker 23 12.92
Patricia Veronda 22 12.36
Porter McNeil 21 11.8
Paul L Mangieri 20 11.24
Lynda Fainter 8 4.49
Robin A. Johnson 8 4.49
Pat O'Brien 7 3.93
Mike Shampine 6 3.37
David M. Campbell 6 3.37
M. Eva Savala 6 3.37
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 3.37
Karen Gourd 3 1.69
Norm M. Winick 2 1.12
David Andich 2 1.12
Matt O'Brien 2 1.12
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.12
Sonia Cervantes 2 1.12
Vincent G. Thomas 2 1.12
Gloria Ferguson 1 0.56
Mary K. Norris 1 0.56
Suzanne Golden 1 0.56
James Dice 1 0.56
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.56
David Amor 1 0.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 21 12.57
Porter McNeil 21 12.57
Margaret Walker 20 11.98
Patricia Veronda 19 11.38
Paul L Mangieri 18 10.78
Pat O'Brien 6 3.59
Robin A. Johnson 6 3.59
Mary K. Norris 5 2.99
Lynda Fainter 5 2.99
Dennis A Vanderginst 5 2.99
Suzanne Golden 5 2.99
Stuart Lefstein 4 2.4
David M. Campbell 4 2.4
M. Eva Savala 4 2.4
Matt O'Brien 4 2.4
Sonia Cervantes 3 1.8
Gloria Ferguson 3 1.8
Charles E. Cash, JR. 3 1.8
Mike Shampine 3 1.8
David Andich 2 1.2
David Amor 2 1.2
Norm M. Winick 2 1.2
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.6
Karen Gourd 1 0.6
James Dice 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 42 11.86
Paul L Mangieri 41 11.58
Porter McNeil 40 11.3
Jose "Joe" Moreno 37 10.45
Patricia Veronda 35 9.89
Robin A. Johnson 18 5.08
Pat O'Brien 16 4.52
David M. Campbell 14 3.95
Charles E. Cash, JR. 13 3.67
Mike Shampine 12 3.39
Dennis A Vanderginst 11 3.11
Gloria Ferguson 10 2.82
M. Eva Savala 10 2.82
Lynda Fainter 9 2.54
Mary K. Norris 9 2.54
Matt O'Brien 8 2.26
Suzanne Golden 5 1.41
Sonia Cervantes 5 1.41
Karen Gourd 5 1.41
Norm M. Winick 5 1.41
David Andich 3 0.85
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.56
David Amor 2 0.56
James Dice 1 0.28
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.28

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 26 11.66
Margaret Walker 26 11.66
Porter McNeil 24 10.76
Paul L Mangieri 23 10.31
Jose "Joe" Moreno 22 9.87
David M. Campbell 16 7.17
Robin A. Johnson 14 6.28
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 5.83
Lynda Fainter 11 4.93
M. Eva Savala 10 4.48
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 3.14
Pat O'Brien 6 2.69
Mike Shampine 6 2.69
Mary K. Norris 5 2.24
Norm M. Winick 3 1.35
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.9
James Dice 2 0.9
Suzanne Golden 2 0.9
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.45
Gloria Ferguson 1 0.45
Karen Gourd 1 0.45
David Andich 1 0.45
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.45
David Amor 0 0
Matt O'Brien 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 68 13.82
Patricia Veronda 66 13.41
Jose "Joe" Moreno 65 13.21
Porter McNeil 62 12.6
Paul L Mangieri 61 12.4
Dennis A Vanderginst 23 4.67
David M. Campbell 22 4.47
Robin A. Johnson 21 4.27
Lynda Fainter 20 4.07
M. Eva Savala 18 3.66
Charles E. Cash, JR. 9 1.83
Mary K. Norris 9 1.83
Mike Shampine 8 1.63
Norm M. Winick 7 1.42
David Andich 5 1.02
Suzanne Golden 5 1.02
Vincent G. Thomas 4 0.81
Matt O'Brien 4 0.81
Karen Gourd 3 0.61
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.61
Pat O'Brien 3 0.61
David Amor 2 0.41
Gloria Ferguson 2 0.41
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.2
James Dice 1 0.2

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 75 13.02
Jose "Joe" Moreno 72 12.5
Patricia Veronda 72 12.5
Porter McNeil 72 12.5
Paul L Mangieri 67 11.63
Robin A. Johnson 29 5.03
Lynda Fainter 28 4.86
David M. Campbell 26 4.51
M. Eva Savala 26 4.51
Dennis A Vanderginst 26 4.51
Mary K. Norris 13 2.26
Matt O'Brien 11 1.91
Pat O'Brien 9 1.56
Norm M. Winick 8 1.39
Suzanne Golden 7 1.22
Sonia Cervantes 6 1.04
Gloria Ferguson 6 1.04
Mike Shampine 5 0.87
David Andich 4 0.69
Karen Gourd 4 0.69
Charles E. Cash, JR. 3 0.52
James Dice 2 0.35
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.35
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.35
David Amor 1 0.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 77 13.65
Porter McNeil 73 12.94
Jose "Joe" Moreno 71 12.59
Patricia Veronda 70 12.41
Paul L Mangieri 61 10.82
David M. Campbell 26 4.61
Robin A. Johnson 24 4.26
Dennis A Vanderginst 22 3.9
Lynda Fainter 19 3.37
M. Eva Savala 18 3.19
Pat O'Brien 16 2.84
Charles E. Cash, JR. 14 2.48
Mary K. Norris 14 2.48
Suzanne Golden 10 1.77
Mike Shampine 9 1.6
Matt O'Brien 7 1.24
David Amor 7 1.24
James Dice 5 0.89
Vincent G. Thomas 4 0.71
Gloria Ferguson 4 0.71
Norm M. Winick 4 0.71
Karen Gourd 3 0.53
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.53
David Andich 2 0.35
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 50 13.37
Patricia Veronda 48 12.83
Margaret Walker 46 12.3
Paul L Mangieri 46 12.3
Porter McNeil 43 11.5
Pat O'Brien 16 4.28
Mike Shampine 12 3.21
M. Eva Savala 11 2.94
Charles E. Cash, JR. 11 2.94
Lynda Fainter 10 2.67
Robin A. Johnson 9 2.41
David M. Campbell 9 2.41
Dennis A Vanderginst 8 2.14
Mary K. Norris 7 1.87
Gloria Ferguson 6 1.6
Karen Gourd 6 1.6
Norm M. Winick 6 1.6
Vincent G. Thomas 5 1.34
James Dice 5 1.34
David Andich 5 1.34
Suzanne Golden 5 1.34
David Amor 4 1.07
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.8
Matt O'Brien 2 0.53
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 110 12.93
Margaret Walker 107 12.57
Porter McNeil 102 11.99
Jose "Joe" Moreno 102 11.99
Paul L Mangieri 98 11.52
Robin A. Johnson 35 4.11
David M. Campbell 34 4
M. Eva Savala 28 3.29
Dennis A Vanderginst 28 3.29
Pat O'Brien 28 3.29
Mary K. Norris 27 3.17
Lynda Fainter 24 2.82
Charles E. Cash, JR. 20 2.35
Mike Shampine 19 2.23
Matt O'Brien 14 1.65
Gloria Ferguson 11 1.29
Suzanne Golden 11 1.29
Karen Gourd 10 1.18
Sonia Cervantes 8 0.94
Norm M. Winick 8 0.94
Vincent G. Thomas 7 0.82
James Dice 6 0.71
David Andich 6 0.71
David Amor 6 0.71
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.24

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 13 14.13
Margaret Walker 12 13.04
Jose "Joe" Moreno 11 11.96
Paul L Mangieri 11 11.96
Porter McNeil 7 7.61
Dennis A Vanderginst 4 4.35
Mike Shampine 4 4.35
Pat O'Brien 4 4.35
David M. Campbell 3 3.26
Robin A. Johnson 3 3.26
M. Eva Savala 3 3.26
Lynda Fainter 2 2.17
Karen Gourd 2 2.17
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 2.17
Norm M. Winick 2 2.17
Stuart Lefstein 2 2.17
Matt O'Brien 2 2.17
Mary K. Norris 2 2.17
Vincent G. Thomas 1 1.09
David Amor 1 1.09
Gloria Ferguson 1 1.09
James Dice 0 0
Sonia Cervantes 0 0
David Andich 0 0
Suzanne Golden 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 108 15.65
Jose "Joe" Moreno 107 15.51
Porter McNeil 104 15.07
Paul L Mangieri 102 14.78
Patricia Veronda 100 14.49
David M. Campbell 19 2.75
Pat O'Brien 17 2.46
Robin A. Johnson 15 2.17
Lynda Fainter 14 2.03
M. Eva Savala 14 2.03
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 1.88
Mike Shampine 13 1.88
Charles E. Cash, JR. 10 1.45
Norm M. Winick 10 1.45
Mary K. Norris 9 1.3
Vincent G. Thomas 8 1.16
Matt O'Brien 6 0.87
James Dice 4 0.58
Karen Gourd 4 0.58
Gloria Ferguson 4 0.58
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.43
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.29
Suzanne Golden 2 0.29
David Andich 2 0.29
David Amor 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 90 15.2
Porter McNeil 85 14.36
Jose "Joe" Moreno 82 13.85
Patricia Veronda 80 13.51
Paul L Mangieri 70 11.82
David M. Campbell 18 3.04
Pat O'Brien 16 2.7
Charles E. Cash, JR. 15 2.53
Robin A. Johnson 14 2.36
Mary K. Norris 14 2.36
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 2.2
M. Eva Savala 12 2.03
Lynda Fainter 11 1.86
Matt O'Brien 11 1.86
Suzanne Golden 9 1.52
Mike Shampine 9 1.52
Gloria Ferguson 7 1.18
Norm M. Winick 7 1.18
Karen Gourd 6 1.01
David Andich 6 1.01
Vincent G. Thomas 6 1.01
James Dice 4 0.68
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.51
David Amor 2 0.34
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.34

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Paul L Mangieri 22 11.06
Jose "Joe" Moreno 21 10.55
Patricia Veronda 21 10.55
Margaret Walker 20 10.05
Porter McNeil 18 9.05
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 6.53
David M. Campbell 12 6.03
Robin A. Johnson 11 5.53
Pat O'Brien 9 4.52
Lynda Fainter 9 4.52
M. Eva Savala 8 4.02
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 3.52
Mike Shampine 6 3.02
Gloria Ferguson 4 2.01
Karen Gourd 4 2.01
James Dice 3 1.51
Suzanne Golden 2 1.01
Matt O'Brien 2 1.01
Norm M. Winick 2 1.01
David Amor 2 1.01
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.5
Mary K. Norris 1 0.5
David Andich 1 0.5
Stuart Lefstein 0 0
Vincent G. Thomas 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 89 14.31
Jose "Joe" Moreno 81 13.02
Patricia Veronda 76 12.22
Porter McNeil 76 12.22
Paul L Mangieri 73 11.74
Robin A. Johnson 26 4.18
David M. Campbell 25 4.02
M. Eva Savala 24 3.86
Lynda Fainter 22 3.54
Pat O'Brien 22 3.54
Dennis A Vanderginst 18 2.89
Charles E. Cash, JR. 16 2.57
Mike Shampine 11 1.77
Vincent G. Thomas 8 1.29
Norm M. Winick 8 1.29
Mary K. Norris 8 1.29
Karen Gourd 7 1.13
David Amor 7 1.13
Gloria Ferguson 7 1.13
Matt O'Brien 6 0.96
David Andich 4 0.64
Suzanne Golden 3 0.48
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.32
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.32
James Dice 1 0.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 148 13.11
Jose "Joe" Moreno 137 12.13
Patricia Veronda 137 12.13
Porter McNeil 134 11.87
Paul L Mangieri 133 11.78
David M. Campbell 51 4.52
Dennis A Vanderginst 47 4.16
Lynda Fainter 45 3.99
M. Eva Savala 44 3.9
Robin A. Johnson 42 3.72
Pat O'Brien 36 3.19
Charles E. Cash, JR. 29 2.57
Mike Shampine 26 2.3
Mary K. Norris 19 1.68
Gloria Ferguson 17 1.51
Norm M. Winick 14 1.24
Suzanne Golden 12 1.06
Matt O'Brien 12 1.06
Vincent G. Thomas 10 0.89
David Amor 9 0.8
Karen Gourd 8 0.71
Sonia Cervantes 6 0.53
David Andich 5 0.44
James Dice 4 0.35
Stuart Lefstein 4 0.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 122 14.01
Jose "Joe" Moreno 117 13.43
Patricia Veronda 116 13.32
Porter McNeil 112 12.86
Paul L Mangieri 109 12.51
David M. Campbell 30 3.44
Dennis A Vanderginst 27 3.1
Robin A. Johnson 24 2.76
Lynda Fainter 24 2.76
M. Eva Savala 23 2.64
Pat O'Brien 22 2.53
Mary K. Norris 21 2.41
Charles E. Cash, JR. 14 1.61
Gloria Ferguson 13 1.49
Norm M. Winick 13 1.49
Sonia Cervantes 11 1.26
Suzanne Golden 10 1.15
Vincent G. Thomas 10 1.15
David Amor 9 1.03
Matt O'Brien 9 1.03
Mike Shampine 9 1.03
James Dice 8 0.92
Stuart Lefstein 7 0.8
Karen Gourd 6 0.69
David Andich 5 0.57

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 159 12.75
Patricia Veronda 159 12.75
Jose "Joe" Moreno 151 12.11
Porter McNeil 145 11.63
Paul L Mangieri 137 10.99
Robin A. Johnson 48 3.85
David M. Campbell 47 3.77
Pat O'Brien 46 3.69
Dennis A Vanderginst 41 3.29
Lynda Fainter 39 3.13
M. Eva Savala 37 2.97
Mary K. Norris 32 2.57
Matt O'Brien 26 2.09
Charles E. Cash, JR. 26 2.09
Mike Shampine 20 1.6
Norm M. Winick 20 1.6
Suzanne Golden 19 1.52
Karen Gourd 15 1.2
Sonia Cervantes 13 1.04
Vincent G. Thomas 13 1.04
Stuart Lefstein 12 0.96
David Andich 11 0.88
Gloria Ferguson 11 0.88
James Dice 10 0.8
David Amor 10 0.8

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 21 11.67
Patricia Veronda 18 10
Porter McNeil 18 10
Jose "Joe" Moreno 18 10
Paul L Mangieri 16 8.89
Robin A. Johnson 10 5.56
Pat O'Brien 9 5
Lynda Fainter 7 3.89
M. Eva Savala 6 3.33
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 3.33
David M. Campbell 6 3.33
Suzanne Golden 5 2.78
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 2.78
Matt O'Brien 5 2.78
Norm M. Winick 5 2.78
James Dice 4 2.22
Mike Shampine 4 2.22
Sonia Cervantes 3 1.67
Mary K. Norris 3 1.67
David Amor 2 1.11
David Andich 2 1.11
Gloria Ferguson 2 1.11
Stuart Lefstein 2 1.11
Vincent G. Thomas 2 1.11
Karen Gourd 1 0.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 92 12.06
Patricia Veronda 85 11.14
Jose "Joe" Moreno 83 10.88
Paul L Mangieri 80 10.48
Porter McNeil 79 10.35
David M. Campbell 36 4.72
Robin A. Johnson 35 4.59
Charles E. Cash, JR. 28 3.67
Pat O'Brien 27 3.54
Lynda Fainter 25 3.28
Dennis A Vanderginst 23 3.01
M. Eva Savala 18 2.36
Gloria Ferguson 18 2.36
Mike Shampine 17 2.23
Matt O'Brien 16 2.1
Mary K. Norris 16 2.1
Karen Gourd 13 1.7
David Amor 13 1.7
Suzanne Golden 13 1.7
Vincent G. Thomas 11 1.44
Stuart Lefstein 9 1.18
James Dice 8 1.05
David Andich 7 0.92
Sonia Cervantes 6 0.79
Norm M. Winick 5 0.66

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 94 13.13
Jose "Joe" Moreno 89 12.43
Patricia Veronda 87 12.15
Porter McNeil 86 12.01
Paul L Mangieri 71 9.92
David M. Campbell 32 4.47
Lynda Fainter 28 3.91
Robin A. Johnson 27 3.77
M. Eva Savala 25 3.49
Dennis A Vanderginst 25 3.49
Mary K. Norris 21 2.93
Pat O'Brien 17 2.37
Karen Gourd 15 2.09
Norm M. Winick 14 1.96
Matt O'Brien 11 1.54
Gloria Ferguson 10 1.4
Charles E. Cash, JR. 10 1.4
Mike Shampine 10 1.4
Vincent G. Thomas 9 1.26
Suzanne Golden 9 1.26
David Amor 8 1.12
Sonia Cervantes 8 1.12
James Dice 7 0.98
David Andich 2 0.28
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 36 11.65
Margaret Walker 35 11.33
Jose "Joe" Moreno 34 11
Paul L Mangieri 33 10.68
Porter McNeil 33 10.68
David M. Campbell 17 5.5
Robin A. Johnson 15 4.85
Pat O'Brien 13 4.21
M. Eva Savala 12 3.88
Dennis A Vanderginst 11 3.56
Lynda Fainter 11 3.56
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 2.27
Mike Shampine 7 2.27
Norm M. Winick 6 1.94
Mary K. Norris 6 1.94
David Amor 5 1.62
Matt O'Brien 5 1.62
Gloria Ferguson 4 1.29
Vincent G. Thomas 4 1.29
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.97
Suzanne Golden 3 0.97
Stuart Lefstein 3 0.97
Karen Gourd 3 0.97
David Andich 2 0.65
James Dice 1 0.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 40 13.56
Porter McNeil 37 12.54
Jose "Joe" Moreno 35 11.86
Paul L Mangieri 35 11.86
Patricia Veronda 34 11.53
Robin A. Johnson 14 4.75
Lynda Fainter 12 4.07
Dennis A Vanderginst 11 3.73
David M. Campbell 10 3.39
M. Eva Savala 9 3.05
Pat O'Brien 9 3.05
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 2.37
James Dice 6 2.03
Karen Gourd 5 1.69
Vincent G. Thomas 4 1.36
Mike Shampine 4 1.36
Norm M. Winick 4 1.36
David Amor 4 1.36
Gloria Ferguson 4 1.36
Matt O'Brien 4 1.36
Mary K. Norris 3 1.02
David Andich 1 0.34
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.34
Suzanne Golden 1 0.34
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.34

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 50 13.02
Jose "Joe" Moreno 50 13.02
Patricia Veronda 50 13.02
Margaret Walker 49 12.76
Paul L Mangieri 44 11.46
Robin A. Johnson 14 3.65
David M. Campbell 13 3.39
Dennis A Vanderginst 12 3.13
Lynda Fainter 11 2.86
Charles E. Cash, JR. 9 2.34
James Dice 9 2.34
Pat O'Brien 8 2.08
Mary K. Norris 8 2.08
M. Eva Savala 8 2.08
Mike Shampine 6 1.56
Suzanne Golden 6 1.56
Norm M. Winick 6 1.56
David Amor 5 1.3
Gloria Ferguson 5 1.3
Stuart Lefstein 4 1.04
Karen Gourd 4 1.04
Matt O'Brien 4 1.04
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.78
Vincent G. Thomas 3 0.78
David Andich 3 0.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 56 12.47
Porter McNeil 55 12.25
Jose "Joe" Moreno 54 12.03
Patricia Veronda 53 11.8
Paul L Mangieri 47 10.47
Robin A. Johnson 20 4.45
Dennis A Vanderginst 18 4.01
Pat O'Brien 18 4.01
David M. Campbell 16 3.56
Charles E. Cash, JR. 15 3.34
M. Eva Savala 13 2.9
Lynda Fainter 12 2.67
Mike Shampine 11 2.45
Matt O'Brien 8 1.78
Mary K. Norris 7 1.56
Karen Gourd 6 1.34
David Amor 6 1.34
Suzanne Golden 6 1.34
Vincent G. Thomas 5 1.11
James Dice 5 1.11
Sonia Cervantes 5 1.11
Norm M. Winick 5 1.11
Gloria Ferguson 4 0.89
David Andich 2 0.45
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 41 12.35
Margaret Walker 41 12.35
Jose "Joe" Moreno 39 11.75
Patricia Veronda 38 11.45
Paul L Mangieri 38 11.45
Pat O'Brien 15 4.52
M. Eva Savala 12 3.61
Charles E. Cash, JR. 12 3.61
Lynda Fainter 11 3.31
Mike Shampine 11 3.31
David M. Campbell 10 3.01
Robin A. Johnson 10 3.01
Dennis A Vanderginst 10 3.01
Matt O'Brien 7 2.11
Mary K. Norris 6 1.81
Sonia Cervantes 5 1.51
David Andich 4 1.2
Stuart Lefstein 4 1.2
Suzanne Golden 4 1.2
Vincent G. Thomas 3 0.9
David Amor 3 0.9
Gloria Ferguson 3 0.9
James Dice 2 0.6
Norm M. Winick 2 0.6
Karen Gourd 1 0.3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 30 14.85
Porter McNeil 29 14.36
Margaret Walker 28 13.86
Patricia Veronda 27 13.37
Paul L Mangieri 27 13.37
David M. Campbell 9 4.46
Pat O'Brien 7 3.47
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 2.48
Vincent G. Thomas 4 1.98
Robin A. Johnson 4 1.98
Dennis A Vanderginst 4 1.98
Gloria Ferguson 4 1.98
Lynda Fainter 3 1.49
M. Eva Savala 3 1.49
Matt O'Brien 3 1.49
Karen Gourd 2 0.99
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.99
Norm M. Winick 2 0.99
Mike Shampine 2 0.99
Mary K. Norris 2 0.99
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.5
James Dice 1 0.5
David Amor 1 0.5
David Andich 1 0.5
Suzanne Golden 1 0.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 26 11.4
Margaret Walker 26 11.4
Patricia Veronda 25 10.96
Jose "Joe" Moreno 24 10.53
Paul L Mangieri 22 9.65
David M. Campbell 14 6.14
Robin A. Johnson 13 5.7
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 5.7
Lynda Fainter 8 3.51
M. Eva Savala 8 3.51
Pat O'Brien 8 3.51
Stuart Lefstein 6 2.63
Suzanne Golden 6 2.63
Matt O'Brien 6 2.63
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 2.19
Mike Shampine 5 2.19
David Andich 4 1.75
Sonia Cervantes 3 1.32
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.88
Karen Gourd 2 0.88
Norm M. Winick 1 0.44
Gloria Ferguson 1 0.44
James Dice 0 0
David Amor 0 0
Mary K. Norris 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 129 14.3
Porter McNeil 121 13.41
Patricia Veronda 120 13.3
Jose "Joe" Moreno 119 13.19
Paul L Mangieri 111 12.31
Dennis A Vanderginst 35 3.88
Lynda Fainter 34 3.77
David M. Campbell 33 3.66
Robin A. Johnson 30 3.33
Pat O'Brien 27 2.99
M. Eva Savala 25 2.77
Mike Shampine 20 2.22
Charles E. Cash, JR. 15 1.66
Mary K. Norris 14 1.55
Suzanne Golden 10 1.11
Sonia Cervantes 8 0.89
Karen Gourd 8 0.89
Gloria Ferguson 8 0.89
Norm M. Winick 8 0.89
Vincent G. Thomas 6 0.67
James Dice 5 0.55
Stuart Lefstein 5 0.55
Matt O'Brien 5 0.55
David Amor 4 0.44
David Andich 2 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 89 13.78
Jose "Joe" Moreno 87 13.47
Patricia Veronda 83 12.85
Paul L Mangieri 81 12.54
Porter McNeil 79 12.23
David M. Campbell 29 4.49
Robin A. Johnson 23 3.56
Lynda Fainter 22 3.41
M. Eva Savala 21 3.25
Pat O'Brien 21 3.25
Dennis A Vanderginst 16 2.48
Charles E. Cash, JR. 13 2.01
Mary K. Norris 13 2.01
Mike Shampine 12 1.86
Matt O'Brien 11 1.7
Norm M. Winick 8 1.24
Vincent G. Thomas 6 0.93
James Dice 6 0.93
Gloria Ferguson 6 0.93
David Amor 5 0.77
Suzanne Golden 5 0.77
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.62
Karen Gourd 3 0.46
David Andich 2 0.31
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 55 14.67
Patricia Veronda 53 14.13
Porter McNeil 52 13.87
Jose "Joe" Moreno 51 13.6
Paul L Mangieri 49 13.07
Robin A. Johnson 11 2.93
Pat O'Brien 10 2.67
David M. Campbell 8 2.13
M. Eva Savala 8 2.13
Dennis A Vanderginst 8 2.13
Lynda Fainter 7 1.87
Matt O'Brien 7 1.87
Karen Gourd 6 1.6
Charles E. Cash, JR. 6 1.6
Gloria Ferguson 6 1.6
Mike Shampine 6 1.6
James Dice 5 1.33
David Amor 5 1.33
Suzanne Golden 5 1.33
Mary K. Norris 5 1.33
David Andich 3 0.8
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.8
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.53
Norm M. Winick 2 0.53
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.53

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 126 13.43
Jose "Joe" Moreno 126 13.43
Porter McNeil 123 13.11
Paul L Mangieri 122 13.01
Patricia Veronda 121 12.9
Lynda Fainter 37 3.94
David M. Campbell 35 3.73
Robin A. Johnson 34 3.62
M. Eva Savala 34 3.62
Dennis A Vanderginst 32 3.41
Mary K. Norris 19 2.03
Pat O'Brien 17 1.81
Matt O'Brien 14 1.49
Gloria Ferguson 12 1.28
Norm M. Winick 12 1.28
Karen Gourd 10 1.07
Suzanne Golden 10 1.07
James Dice 9 0.96
David Andich 9 0.96
Vincent G. Thomas 8 0.85
David Amor 8 0.85
Charles E. Cash, JR. 8 0.85
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.43
Stuart Lefstein 4 0.43
Mike Shampine 4 0.43

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 46 12.2
Jose "Joe" Moreno 44 11.67
Patricia Veronda 42 11.14
Porter McNeil 42 11.14
Paul L Mangieri 39 10.34
David M. Campbell 18 4.77
Pat O'Brien 18 4.77
Robin A. Johnson 17 4.51
Charles E. Cash, JR. 16 4.24
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 3.45
Lynda Fainter 12 3.18
M. Eva Savala 12 3.18
Mike Shampine 12 3.18
Mary K. Norris 8 2.12
Karen Gourd 7 1.86
Norm M. Winick 6 1.59
Gloria Ferguson 5 1.33
Matt O'Brien 5 1.33
Suzanne Golden 4 1.06
Vincent G. Thomas 3 0.8
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.8
James Dice 2 0.53
David Amor 2 0.53
David Andich 1 0.27
Stuart Lefstein 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 20 13.7
Porter McNeil 20 13.7
Jose "Joe" Moreno 19 13.01
Margaret Walker 19 13.01
Paul L Mangieri 17 11.64
David M. Campbell 8 5.48
Lynda Fainter 7 4.79
Dennis A Vanderginst 7 4.79
Robin A. Johnson 7 4.79
M. Eva Savala 6 4.11
Karen Gourd 2 1.37
Gloria Ferguson 2 1.37
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.37
Mary K. Norris 2 1.37
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.68
James Dice 1 0.68
David Andich 1 0.68
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.68
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.68
Suzanne Golden 1 0.68
Mike Shampine 1 0.68
Matt O'Brien 1 0.68
David Amor 0 0
Norm M. Winick 0 0
Pat O'Brien 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 55 15.24
Porter McNeil 54 14.96
Jose "Joe" Moreno 53 14.68
Patricia Veronda 50 13.85
Paul L Mangieri 47 13.02
David M. Campbell 10 2.77
Pat O'Brien 9 2.49
Vincent G. Thomas 9 2.49
Dennis A Vanderginst 8 2.22
Charles E. Cash, JR. 8 2.22
Mary K. Norris 7 1.94
Mike Shampine 6 1.66
James Dice 6 1.66
David Amor 6 1.66
Lynda Fainter 6 1.66
Robin A. Johnson 6 1.66
Norm M. Winick 6 1.66
Gloria Ferguson 5 1.39
M. Eva Savala 5 1.39
Karen Gourd 4 1.11
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.28
Suzanne Golden 0 0
Matt O'Brien 0 0
Stuart Lefstein 0 0
David Andich 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 68 15.08
Jose "Joe" Moreno 65 14.41
Porter McNeil 64 14.19
Patricia Veronda 61 13.53
Paul L Mangieri 58 12.86
David M. Campbell 19 4.21
Dennis A Vanderginst 16 3.55
Robin A. Johnson 15 3.33
M. Eva Savala 14 3.1
Lynda Fainter 13 2.88
Pat O'Brien 10 2.22
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 1.55
Mike Shampine 5 1.11
Mary K. Norris 5 1.11
James Dice 4 0.89
Vincent G. Thomas 4 0.89
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.89
Karen Gourd 3 0.67
David Andich 3 0.67
Matt O'Brien 3 0.67
Norm M. Winick 3 0.67
Suzanne Golden 2 0.44
David Amor 2 0.44
Gloria Ferguson 2 0.44
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.22

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 58 15.14
Margaret Walker 58 15.14
Jose "Joe" Moreno 55 14.36
Porter McNeil 53 13.84
Paul L Mangieri 47 12.27
David M. Campbell 12 3.13
Lynda Fainter 11 2.87
Robin A. Johnson 11 2.87
M. Eva Savala 9 2.35
Suzanne Golden 8 2.09
Mary K. Norris 8 2.09
Pat O'Brien 8 2.09
Gloria Ferguson 7 1.83
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 1.57
Charles E. Cash, JR. 6 1.57
Vincent G. Thomas 5 1.31
Karen Gourd 3 0.78
Matt O'Brien 3 0.78
Norm M. Winick 3 0.78
Mike Shampine 3 0.78
James Dice 2 0.52
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.52
David Amor 2 0.52
David Andich 2 0.52
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 55 13.38
Porter McNeil 54 13.14
Margaret Walker 53 12.9
Paul L Mangieri 49 11.92
Patricia Veronda 46 11.19
Pat O'Brien 17 4.14
David M. Campbell 16 3.89
Robin A. Johnson 15 3.65
Lynda Fainter 14 3.41
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 3.16
M. Eva Savala 12 2.92
Charles E. Cash, JR. 10 2.43
Gloria Ferguson 9 2.19
Mike Shampine 8 1.95
Suzanne Golden 7 1.7
Karen Gourd 7 1.7
Matt O'Brien 5 1.22
Stuart Lefstein 5 1.22
Mary K. Norris 5 1.22
Norm M. Winick 3 0.73
David Andich 3 0.73
James Dice 2 0.49
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.49
David Amor 1 0.24
Vincent G. Thomas 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 70 14.61
Jose "Joe" Moreno 68 14.2
Margaret Walker 68 14.2
Paul L Mangieri 62 12.94
Patricia Veronda 60 12.53
David M. Campbell 15 3.13
Robin A. Johnson 14 2.92
Dennis A Vanderginst 14 2.92
Charles E. Cash, JR. 13 2.71
Pat O'Brien 13 2.71
M. Eva Savala 12 2.51
Lynda Fainter 11 2.3
Mike Shampine 8 1.67
Norm M. Winick 7 1.46
James Dice 6 1.25
Gloria Ferguson 6 1.25
Vincent G. Thomas 5 1.04
Matt O'Brien 5 1.04
Mary K. Norris 5 1.04
David Amor 4 0.84
Suzanne Golden 3 0.63
Karen Gourd 3 0.63
Stuart Lefstein 3 0.63
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.42
David Andich 2 0.42

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 75 15.53
Patricia Veronda 71 14.7
Paul L Mangieri 71 14.7
Jose "Joe" Moreno 71 14.7
Porter McNeil 70 14.49
David M. Campbell 16 3.31
Pat O'Brien 13 2.69
Robin A. Johnson 11 2.28
Mary K. Norris 11 2.28
Lynda Fainter 10 2.07
M. Eva Savala 10 2.07
Dennis A Vanderginst 9 1.86
Charles E. Cash, JR. 8 1.66
Norm M. Winick 8 1.66
Gloria Ferguson 6 1.24
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.83
Matt O'Brien 4 0.83
Karen Gourd 3 0.62
Stuart Lefstein 3 0.62
Mike Shampine 3 0.62
David Andich 2 0.41
Suzanne Golden 2 0.41
James Dice 1 0.21
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.21
David Amor 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 29 13.74
Porter McNeil 27 12.8
Patricia Veronda 25 11.85
Jose "Joe" Moreno 24 11.37
Paul L Mangieri 23 10.9
Robin A. Johnson 9 4.27
Dennis A Vanderginst 9 4.27
M. Eva Savala 8 3.79
Lynda Fainter 8 3.79
David M. Campbell 7 3.32
Karen Gourd 5 2.37
Mary K. Norris 5 2.37
David Amor 4 1.9
Gloria Ferguson 4 1.9
Norm M. Winick 4 1.9
Pat O'Brien 4 1.9
Vincent G. Thomas 4 1.9
Matt O'Brien 3 1.42
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.95
Suzanne Golden 2 0.95
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 0.95
James Dice 1 0.47
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.47
Mike Shampine 1 0.47
David Andich 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 22 12.02
Paul L Mangieri 21 11.48
Margaret Walker 21 11.48
Patricia Veronda 20 10.93
Porter McNeil 19 10.38
David M. Campbell 10 5.46
Lynda Fainter 8 4.37
Norm M. Winick 7 3.83
Robin A. Johnson 6 3.28
M. Eva Savala 5 2.73
Matt O'Brien 5 2.73
Mary K. Norris 5 2.73
Dennis A Vanderginst 4 2.19
Suzanne Golden 4 2.19
Pat O'Brien 4 2.19
Sonia Cervantes 3 1.64
David Amor 3 1.64
Gloria Ferguson 3 1.64
Stuart Lefstein 3 1.64
Karen Gourd 2 1.09
David Andich 2 1.09
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.09
Mike Shampine 2 1.09
James Dice 1 0.55
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 52 13.79
Margaret Walker 51 13.53
Jose "Joe" Moreno 50 13.26
Paul L Mangieri 50 13.26
Porter McNeil 47 12.47
Robin A. Johnson 14 3.71
David M. Campbell 13 3.45
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 3.45
Lynda Fainter 10 2.65
Pat O'Brien 10 2.65
M. Eva Savala 9 2.39
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 1.86
Matt O'Brien 7 1.86
Sonia Cervantes 6 1.59
Mary K. Norris 6 1.59
Stuart Lefstein 4 1.06
Vincent G. Thomas 4 1.06
Gloria Ferguson 4 1.06
Suzanne Golden 4 1.06
Norm M. Winick 4 1.06
Mike Shampine 3 0.8
Karen Gourd 3 0.8
James Dice 2 0.53
David Amor 2 0.53
David Andich 2 0.53

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 39 14.39
Paul L Mangieri 38 14.02
Patricia Veronda 38 14.02
Porter McNeil 37 13.65
Jose "Joe" Moreno 36 13.28
David M. Campbell 10 3.69
Robin A. Johnson 8 2.95
Pat O'Brien 7 2.58
Suzanne Golden 6 2.21
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 2.21
Karen Gourd 5 1.85
Mike Shampine 5 1.85
David Amor 5 1.85
Lynda Fainter 4 1.48
Charles E. Cash, JR. 4 1.48
Matt O'Brien 4 1.48
M. Eva Savala 3 1.11
Mary K. Norris 3 1.11
Gloria Ferguson 3 1.11
Vincent G. Thomas 3 1.11
James Dice 3 1.11
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.74
David Andich 1 0.37
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.37
Norm M. Winick 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 60 14.53
Jose "Joe" Moreno 57 13.8
Patricia Veronda 57 13.8
Porter McNeil 55 13.32
Paul L Mangieri 53 12.83
David M. Campbell 21 5.08
Dennis A Vanderginst 13 3.15
Pat O'Brien 13 3.15
Robin A. Johnson 12 2.91
Lynda Fainter 11 2.66
M. Eva Savala 10 2.42
Matt O'Brien 9 2.18
Norm M. Winick 7 1.69
Mary K. Norris 7 1.69
Sonia Cervantes 5 1.21
Gloria Ferguson 4 0.97
Suzanne Golden 4 0.97
Mike Shampine 3 0.73
Charles E. Cash, JR. 3 0.73
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.48
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.48
David Amor 2 0.48
James Dice 1 0.24
Karen Gourd 1 0.24
David Andich 1 0.24

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Paul L Mangieri 22 13.66
Porter McNeil 21 13.04
Patricia Veronda 20 12.42
Jose "Joe" Moreno 19 11.8
Margaret Walker 18 11.18
Robin A. Johnson 10 6.21
Lynda Fainter 10 6.21
David M. Campbell 9 5.59
M. Eva Savala 8 4.97
Dennis A Vanderginst 8 4.97
Pat O'Brien 3 1.86
Matt O'Brien 3 1.86
Stuart Lefstein 2 1.24
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.24
David Andich 1 0.62
Suzanne Golden 1 0.62
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.62
Karen Gourd 1 0.62
Mary K. Norris 1 0.62
Mike Shampine 1 0.62
Sonia Cervantes 0 0
David Amor 0 0
Gloria Ferguson 0 0
James Dice 0 0
Norm M. Winick 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 55 13.65
Margaret Walker 55 13.65
Paul L Mangieri 49 12.16
Porter McNeil 49 12.16
Jose "Joe" Moreno 49 12.16
Lynda Fainter 14 3.47
Mary K. Norris 11 2.73
Pat O'Brien 10 2.48
Robin A. Johnson 10 2.48
David Andich 10 2.48
Matt O'Brien 10 2.48
Sonia Cervantes 9 2.23
Suzanne Golden 9 2.23
Dennis A Vanderginst 8 1.99
David M. Campbell 8 1.99
M. Eva Savala 7 1.74
Stuart Lefstein 7 1.74
Mike Shampine 7 1.74
Karen Gourd 6 1.49
Norm M. Winick 6 1.49
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 1.24
David Amor 3 0.74
Vincent G. Thomas 3 0.74
Gloria Ferguson 2 0.5
James Dice 1 0.25

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 62 13.51
Jose "Joe" Moreno 60 13.07
Patricia Veronda 59 12.85
Porter McNeil 58 12.64
Paul L Mangieri 51 11.11
Robin A. Johnson 23 5.01
David M. Campbell 19 4.14
Lynda Fainter 15 3.27
Pat O'Brien 15 3.27
Dennis A Vanderginst 15 3.27
M. Eva Savala 12 2.61
Charles E. Cash, JR. 9 1.96
Mike Shampine 7 1.53
Matt O'Brien 7 1.53
Mary K. Norris 7 1.53
Vincent G. Thomas 6 1.31
Suzanne Golden 5 1.09
James Dice 4 0.87
Karen Gourd 4 0.87
Gloria Ferguson 4 0.87
Norm M. Winick 4 0.87
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.87
Stuart Lefstein 3 0.65
David Amor 3 0.65
David Andich 3 0.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 17 13.71
Paul L Mangieri 17 13.71
Margaret Walker 17 13.71
Patricia Veronda 16 12.9
Jose "Joe" Moreno 16 12.9
Dennis A Vanderginst 5 4.03
David M. Campbell 4 3.23
Charles E. Cash, JR. 4 3.23
Mike Shampine 4 3.23
Robin A. Johnson 3 2.42
M. Eva Savala 3 2.42
Gloria Ferguson 3 2.42
Pat O'Brien 3 2.42
Lynda Fainter 2 1.61
David Andich 2 1.61
Norm M. Winick 2 1.61
Mary K. Norris 2 1.61
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.81
Karen Gourd 1 0.81
James Dice 1 0.81
David Amor 1 0.81
Sonia Cervantes 0 0
Suzanne Golden 0 0
Matt O'Brien 0 0
Stuart Lefstein 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 22 15.94
Margaret Walker 19 13.77
Patricia Veronda 18 13.04
Paul L Mangieri 18 13.04
Porter McNeil 17 12.32
Pat O'Brien 7 5.07
David M. Campbell 5 3.62
Lynda Fainter 4 2.9
Robin A. Johnson 4 2.9
Dennis A Vanderginst 4 2.9
Matt O'Brien 3 2.17
David Andich 3 2.17
M. Eva Savala 3 2.17
Mike Shampine 3 2.17
Sonia Cervantes 2 1.45
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.45
David Amor 1 0.72
Suzanne Golden 1 0.72
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.72
Mary K. Norris 1 0.72
Karen Gourd 0 0
Vincent G. Thomas 0 0
James Dice 0 0
Gloria Ferguson 0 0
Norm M. Winick 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 18 12.33
Patricia Veronda 17 11.64
Jose "Joe" Moreno 16 10.96
Porter McNeil 16 10.96
Paul L Mangieri 14 9.59
Dennis A Vanderginst 10 6.85
David M. Campbell 8 5.48
Robin A. Johnson 8 5.48
Lynda Fainter 8 5.48
M. Eva Savala 8 5.48
Pat O'Brien 5 3.42
Mike Shampine 4 2.74
Norm M. Winick 3 2.05
Matt O'Brien 3 2.05
Mary K. Norris 3 2.05
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.37
James Dice 1 0.68
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.68
David Amor 1 0.68
Stuart Lefstein 0 0
Vincent G. Thomas 0 0
Gloria Ferguson 0 0
Karen Gourd 0 0
David Andich 0 0
Suzanne Golden 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 32 14.81
Margaret Walker 32 14.81
Jose "Joe" Moreno 29 13.43
Patricia Veronda 26 12.04
Paul L Mangieri 22 10.19
Pat O'Brien 8 3.7
David M. Campbell 8 3.7
Lynda Fainter 7 3.24
Robin A. Johnson 7 3.24
M. Eva Savala 6 2.78
David Amor 5 2.31
Mary K. Norris 5 2.31
Mike Shampine 5 2.31
Karen Gourd 5 2.31
Dennis A Vanderginst 4 1.85
Charles E. Cash, JR. 4 1.85
Matt O'Brien 4 1.85
Gloria Ferguson 2 0.93
Suzanne Golden 2 0.93
Norm M. Winick 1 0.46
James Dice 1 0.46
Vincent G. Thomas 1 0.46
David Andich 0 0
Sonia Cervantes 0 0
Stuart Lefstein 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Jose "Joe" Moreno 77 12.92
Margaret Walker 76 12.75
Patricia Veronda 76 12.75
Porter McNeil 73 12.25
Paul L Mangieri 70 11.74
Lynda Fainter 30 5.03
Robin A. Johnson 26 4.36
David M. Campbell 25 4.19
Dennis A Vanderginst 25 4.19
Pat O'Brien 19 3.19
M. Eva Savala 19 3.19
Gloria Ferguson 13 2.18
Mary K. Norris 12 2.01
Suzanne Golden 9 1.51
Mike Shampine 9 1.51
Charles E. Cash, JR. 7 1.17
Karen Gourd 6 1.01
Vincent G. Thomas 5 0.84
Norm M. Winick 5 0.84
David Amor 4 0.67
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.67
Matt O'Brien 4 0.67
David Andich 1 0.17
James Dice 1 0.17
Stuart Lefstein 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 113 14.47
Patricia Veronda 110 14.08
Porter McNeil 108 13.83
Jose "Joe" Moreno 106 13.57
Paul L Mangieri 95 12.16
Lynda Fainter 25 3.2
Pat O'Brien 24 3.07
Mike Shampine 23 2.94
Robin A. Johnson 20 2.56
David M. Campbell 19 2.43
Dennis A Vanderginst 19 2.43
Charles E. Cash, JR. 19 2.43
M. Eva Savala 15 1.92
Matt O'Brien 14 1.79
Gloria Ferguson 13 1.66
Mary K. Norris 13 1.66
Norm M. Winick 10 1.28
Vincent G. Thomas 8 1.02
Suzanne Golden 8 1.02
Sonia Cervantes 4 0.51
David Andich 4 0.51
James Dice 3 0.38
David Amor 3 0.38
Karen Gourd 3 0.38
Stuart Lefstein 2 0.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Patricia Veronda 150 14.45
Margaret Walker 148 14.26
Jose "Joe" Moreno 143 13.78
Porter McNeil 135 13.01
Paul L Mangieri 132 12.72
Robin A. Johnson 37 3.56
Pat O'Brien 32 3.08
David M. Campbell 31 2.99
M. Eva Savala 28 2.7
Lynda Fainter 28 2.7
Dennis A Vanderginst 26 2.5
Charles E. Cash, JR. 23 2.22
Mike Shampine 21 2.02
Mary K. Norris 18 1.73
Vincent G. Thomas 13 1.25
Gloria Ferguson 12 1.16
Norm M. Winick 12 1.16
Sonia Cervantes 9 0.87
Stuart Lefstein 8 0.77
David Andich 7 0.67
Matt O'Brien 6 0.58
Karen Gourd 6 0.58
Suzanne Golden 6 0.58
James Dice 4 0.39
David Amor 3 0.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 131 14.51
Porter McNeil 126 13.95
Jose "Joe" Moreno 126 13.95
Patricia Veronda 123 13.62
Paul L Mangieri 115 12.74
Pat O'Brien 24 2.66
David M. Campbell 24 2.66
Mary K. Norris 23 2.55
Lynda Fainter 21 2.33
Robin A. Johnson 21 2.33
Dennis A Vanderginst 19 2.1
Charles E. Cash, JR. 19 2.1
Norm M. Winick 17 1.88
M. Eva Savala 17 1.88
Matt O'Brien 15 1.66
Sonia Cervantes 12 1.33
Suzanne Golden 11 1.22
Mike Shampine 11 1.22
Karen Gourd 10 1.11
David Andich 8 0.89
Gloria Ferguson 8 0.89
David Amor 6 0.66
Vincent G. Thomas 6 0.66
Stuart Lefstein 5 0.55
James Dice 5 0.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 86 13.96
Porter McNeil 82 13.31
Jose "Joe" Moreno 81 13.15
Patricia Veronda 81 13.15
Paul L Mangieri 73 11.85
David M. Campbell 24 3.9
Robin A. Johnson 21 3.41
Pat O'Brien 21 3.41
Dennis A Vanderginst 18 2.92
Lynda Fainter 17 2.76
M. Eva Savala 17 2.76
Mike Shampine 15 2.44
Charles E. Cash, JR. 13 2.11
Suzanne Golden 10 1.62
Mary K. Norris 10 1.62
Sonia Cervantes 7 1.14
Karen Gourd 6 0.97
Matt O'Brien 6 0.97
Gloria Ferguson 6 0.97
Norm M. Winick 6 0.97
James Dice 4 0.65
David Andich 4 0.65
Stuart Lefstein 3 0.49
David Amor 3 0.49
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Porter McNeil 56 15.91
Jose "Joe" Moreno 56 15.91
Margaret Walker 54 15.34
Patricia Veronda 54 15.34
Paul L Mangieri 46 13.07
Pat O'Brien 13 3.69
Charles E. Cash, JR. 9 2.56
David M. Campbell 8 2.27
Robin A. Johnson 7 1.99
M. Eva Savala 6 1.7
Mary K. Norris 6 1.7
Lynda Fainter 5 1.42
Karen Gourd 5 1.42
David Amor 4 1.14
Norm M. Winick 4 1.14
James Dice 3 0.85
Gloria Ferguson 3 0.85
David Andich 3 0.85
Dennis A Vanderginst 3 0.85
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.57
Sonia Cervantes 2 0.57
Mike Shampine 1 0.28
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.28
Matt O'Brien 1 0.28
Suzanne Golden 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 56 13.49
Porter McNeil 54 13.01
Jose "Joe" Moreno 54 13.01
Patricia Veronda 52 12.53
Paul L Mangieri 52 12.53
Robin A. Johnson 14 3.37
M. Eva Savala 14 3.37
Dennis A Vanderginst 14 3.37
David M. Campbell 12 2.89
Lynda Fainter 12 2.89
Gloria Ferguson 10 2.41
Mary K. Norris 8 1.93
James Dice 7 1.69
Norm M. Winick 7 1.69
Pat O'Brien 6 1.45
Matt O'Brien 6 1.45
Vincent G. Thomas 5 1.2
David Andich 5 1.2
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 1.2
Stuart Lefstein 4 0.96
Karen Gourd 4 0.96
David Amor 4 0.96
Mike Shampine 4 0.96
Sonia Cervantes 3 0.72
Suzanne Golden 3 0.72

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 48 15.43
Jose "Joe" Moreno 44 14.15
Porter McNeil 44 14.15
Patricia Veronda 42 13.5
Paul L Mangieri 42 13.5
David M. Campbell 13 4.18
Robin A. Johnson 10 3.22
Lynda Fainter 9 2.89
M. Eva Savala 9 2.89
Norm M. Winick 6 1.93
Dennis A Vanderginst 5 1.61
Gloria Ferguson 5 1.61
Charles E. Cash, JR. 5 1.61
Pat O'Brien 4 1.29
Matt O'Brien 4 1.29
Mary K. Norris 4 1.29
David Amor 3 0.96
Suzanne Golden 3 0.96
Mike Shampine 3 0.96
Karen Gourd 2 0.64
Vincent G. Thomas 2 0.64
James Dice 1 0.32
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.32
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.32
David Andich 1 0.32

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 28 14.36
Patricia Veronda 26 13.33
Porter McNeil 26 13.33
Jose "Joe" Moreno 24 12.31
Paul L Mangieri 23 11.79
Robin A. Johnson 6 3.08
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 3.08
David M. Campbell 5 2.56
Vincent G. Thomas 5 2.56
M. Eva Savala 5 2.56
Gloria Ferguson 5 2.56
Matt O'Brien 5 2.56
Lynda Fainter 4 2.05
Pat O'Brien 4 2.05
Mary K. Norris 4 2.05
David Amor 3 1.54
James Dice 3 1.54
Suzanne Golden 3 1.54
Charles E. Cash, JR. 3 1.54
Karen Gourd 2 1.03
Mike Shampine 2 1.03
Norm M. Winick 1 0.51
David Andich 1 0.51
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.51
Sonia Cervantes 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
Margaret Walker 21 14.09
Jose "Joe" Moreno 18 12.08
Patricia Veronda 18 12.08
Paul L Mangieri 17 11.41
Porter McNeil 17 11.41
Robin A. Johnson 8 5.37
Pat O'Brien 7 4.7
Lynda Fainter 6 4.03
Dennis A Vanderginst 6 4.03
David M. Campbell 4 2.68
M. Eva Savala 4 2.68
Suzanne Golden 4 2.68
Mary K. Norris 3 2.01
Gloria Ferguson 2 1.34
David Amor 2 1.34
Matt O'Brien 2 1.34
David Andich 2 1.34
Norm M. Winick 2 1.34
Charles E. Cash, JR. 2 1.34
Mike Shampine 2 1.34
Stuart Lefstein 1 0.67
Sonia Cervantes 1 0.67
Vincent G. Thomas 0 0
James Dice 0 0
Karen Gourd 0 0