db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Macoupin County election
2012 General Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
ALT DEL 13TH CONGRESS 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* JAN L. MILLER 1092 16.48
* DAVID NEWBERG 1019 15.37
* HABEEB HABEEB 890 13.43
THOMAS L. GOODING 799 12.05
THOMAS STOECKER 792 11.95
MICHAEL ALLWAY 700 10.56
KACEY NELSON 486 7.33
ROGER BEANLAND 454 6.85
ANTHONY ALTIG 396 5.97

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 17 16.67
THOMAS STOECKER 15 14.71
MICHAEL ALLWAY 13 12.75
THOMAS L. GOODING 13 12.75
DAVID NEWBERG 13 12.75
KACEY NELSON 10 9.8
HABEEB HABEEB 9 8.82
ANTHONY ALTIG 7 6.86
ROGER BEANLAND 5 4.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 15 19.74
DAVID NEWBERG 12 15.79
HABEEB HABEEB 11 14.47
KACEY NELSON 8 10.53
THOMAS STOECKER 7 9.21
THOMAS L. GOODING 6 7.89
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 7.89
ROGER BEANLAND 6 7.89
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 6.58

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 28 17.83
DAVID NEWBERG 28 17.83
HABEEB HABEEB 25 15.92
THOMAS L. GOODING 18 11.46
THOMAS STOECKER 16 10.19
ROGER BEANLAND 13 8.28
MICHAEL ALLWAY 11 7.01
KACEY NELSON 9 5.73
ANTHONY ALTIG 9 5.73

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 20 14.29
DAVID NEWBERG 18 12.86
ROGER BEANLAND 17 12.14
KACEY NELSON 17 12.14
THOMAS STOECKER 15 10.71
THOMAS L. GOODING 14 10
HABEEB HABEEB 14 10
ANTHONY ALTIG 14 10
MICHAEL ALLWAY 11 7.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 59 17.2
DAVID NEWBERG 54 15.74
HABEEB HABEEB 51 14.87
THOMAS L. GOODING 43 12.54
THOMAS STOECKER 43 12.54
MICHAEL ALLWAY 37 10.79
KACEY NELSON 22 6.41
ROGER BEANLAND 18 5.25
ANTHONY ALTIG 16 4.66

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 34 20.24
DAVID NEWBERG 31 18.45
HABEEB HABEEB 27 16.07
THOMAS L. GOODING 21 12.5
THOMAS STOECKER 19 11.31
MICHAEL ALLWAY 16 9.52
ROGER BEANLAND 8 4.76
ANTHONY ALTIG 7 4.17
KACEY NELSON 5 2.98

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 22 16.3
JAN L. MILLER 21 15.56
HABEEB HABEEB 16 11.85
MICHAEL ALLWAY 15 11.11
THOMAS L. GOODING 14 10.37
KACEY NELSON 13 9.63
THOMAS STOECKER 13 9.63
ROGER BEANLAND 11 8.15
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 7.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 24 16.67
DAVID NEWBERG 22 15.28
HABEEB HABEEB 20 13.89
THOMAS L. GOODING 17 11.81
MICHAEL ALLWAY 15 10.42
THOMAS STOECKER 14 9.72
KACEY NELSON 11 7.64
ROGER BEANLAND 11 7.64
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 6.94

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 34 14.98
JAN L. MILLER 32 14.1
THOMAS L. GOODING 31 13.66
MICHAEL ALLWAY 29 12.78
HABEEB HABEEB 29 12.78
THOMAS STOECKER 27 11.89
ROGER BEANLAND 17 7.49
KACEY NELSON 16 7.05
ANTHONY ALTIG 12 5.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 8 16.67
JAN L. MILLER 8 16.67
THOMAS STOECKER 8 16.67
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 14.58
HABEEB HABEEB 7 14.58
MICHAEL ALLWAY 4 8.33
ROGER BEANLAND 2 4.17
KACEY NELSON 2 4.17
ANTHONY ALTIG 2 4.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 19 22.89
MICHAEL ALLWAY 14 16.87
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 13.25
KACEY NELSON 10 12.05
JAN L. MILLER 7 8.43
DAVID NEWBERG 7 8.43
HABEEB HABEEB 6 7.23
ANTHONY ALTIG 5 6.02
ROGER BEANLAND 4 4.82

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 17 18.28
THOMAS L. GOODING 14 15.05
MICHAEL ALLWAY 13 13.98
JAN L. MILLER 13 13.98
HABEEB HABEEB 10 10.75
DAVID NEWBERG 9 9.68
KACEY NELSON 6 6.45
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 6.45
ROGER BEANLAND 5 5.38

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 9 19.15
THOMAS L. GOODING 8 17.02
KACEY NELSON 6 12.77
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 10.64
ANTHONY ALTIG 5 10.64
DAVID NEWBERG 4 8.51
ROGER BEANLAND 4 8.51
JAN L. MILLER 3 6.38
HABEEB HABEEB 3 6.38

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 13 24.53
HABEEB HABEEB 10 18.87
JAN L. MILLER 10 18.87
ROGER BEANLAND 5 9.43
KACEY NELSON 4 7.55
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 7.55
THOMAS STOECKER 3 5.66
MICHAEL ALLWAY 2 3.77
THOMAS L. GOODING 2 3.77

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 43 17.27
DAVID NEWBERG 36 14.46
HABEEB HABEEB 35 14.06
THOMAS STOECKER 30 12.05
THOMAS L. GOODING 29 11.65
MICHAEL ALLWAY 27 10.84
KACEY NELSON 17 6.83
ROGER BEANLAND 17 6.83
ANTHONY ALTIG 15 6.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 35 23.81
DAVID NEWBERG 30 20.41
HABEEB HABEEB 27 18.37
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 7.48
THOMAS STOECKER 10 6.8
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 6.8
ROGER BEANLAND 9 6.12
KACEY NELSON 9 6.12
MICHAEL ALLWAY 6 4.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 32 16.58
THOMAS STOECKER 30 15.54
THOMAS L. GOODING 28 14.51
DAVID NEWBERG 27 13.99
MICHAEL ALLWAY 26 13.47
HABEEB HABEEB 23 11.92
ROGER BEANLAND 12 6.22
KACEY NELSON 8 4.15
ANTHONY ALTIG 7 3.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
MICHAEL ALLWAY 6 19.35
THOMAS L. GOODING 6 19.35
THOMAS STOECKER 5 16.13
JAN L. MILLER 3 9.68
KACEY NELSON 3 9.68
DAVID NEWBERG 2 6.45
HABEEB HABEEB 2 6.45
ROGER BEANLAND 2 6.45
ANTHONY ALTIG 2 6.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 24 17.91
DAVID NEWBERG 24 17.91
HABEEB HABEEB 17 12.69
ROGER BEANLAND 15 11.19
KACEY NELSON 14 10.45
THOMAS L. GOODING 13 9.7
ANTHONY ALTIG 11 8.21
MICHAEL ALLWAY 8 5.97
THOMAS STOECKER 8 5.97

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 29 19.73
DAVID NEWBERG 27 18.37
HABEEB HABEEB 26 17.69
MICHAEL ALLWAY 12 8.16
THOMAS L. GOODING 12 8.16
ROGER BEANLAND 12 8.16
KACEY NELSON 11 7.48
THOMAS STOECKER 9 6.12
ANTHONY ALTIG 9 6.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 28 16.87
MICHAEL ALLWAY 27 16.27
THOMAS L. GOODING 25 15.06
JAN L. MILLER 23 13.86
DAVID NEWBERG 16 9.64
KACEY NELSON 14 8.43
HABEEB HABEEB 13 7.83
ROGER BEANLAND 12 7.23
ANTHONY ALTIG 8 4.82

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 12 12.5
KACEY NELSON 12 12.5
ROGER BEANLAND 12 12.5
DAVID NEWBERG 11 11.46
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 11.46
THOMAS STOECKER 10 10.42
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 10.42
MICHAEL ALLWAY 9 9.38
HABEEB HABEEB 9 9.38

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 12 16.9
THOMAS L. GOODING 12 16.9
DAVID NEWBERG 11 15.49
HABEEB HABEEB 8 11.27
THOMAS STOECKER 8 11.27
MICHAEL ALLWAY 6 8.45
KACEY NELSON 6 8.45
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 5.63
ROGER BEANLAND 4 5.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 10 22.73
HABEEB HABEEB 7 15.91
DAVID NEWBERG 7 15.91
MICHAEL ALLWAY 4 9.09
KACEY NELSON 4 9.09
THOMAS L. GOODING 4 9.09
THOMAS STOECKER 3 6.82
ROGER BEANLAND 3 6.82
ANTHONY ALTIG 2 4.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 11 20
MICHAEL ALLWAY 9 16.36
THOMAS L. GOODING 9 16.36
DAVID NEWBERG 6 10.91
KACEY NELSON 6 10.91
JAN L. MILLER 4 7.27
HABEEB HABEEB 4 7.27
ROGER BEANLAND 3 5.45
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 5.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 7 23.33
JAN L. MILLER 7 23.33
HABEEB HABEEB 5 16.67
THOMAS STOECKER 4 13.33
KACEY NELSON 3 10
THOMAS L. GOODING 2 6.67
MICHAEL ALLWAY 2 6.67
ROGER BEANLAND 0 0
ANTHONY ALTIG 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 14 17.28
DAVID NEWBERG 12 14.81
HABEEB HABEEB 11 13.58
THOMAS STOECKER 11 13.58
THOMAS L. GOODING 9 11.11
MICHAEL ALLWAY 9 11.11
ROGER BEANLAND 6 7.41
KACEY NELSON 5 6.17
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 4.94

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 14 21.88
DAVID NEWBERG 12 18.75
HABEEB HABEEB 11 17.19
THOMAS STOECKER 7 10.94
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 7.81
ROGER BEANLAND 4 6.25
KACEY NELSON 4 6.25
THOMAS L. GOODING 4 6.25
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 4.69

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 12 22.64
DAVID NEWBERG 11 20.75
HABEEB HABEEB 9 16.98
KACEY NELSON 6 11.32
ROGER BEANLAND 6 11.32
THOMAS STOECKER 4 7.55
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 7.55
MICHAEL ALLWAY 1 1.89
THOMAS L. GOODING 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 14 15.22
DAVID NEWBERG 13 14.13
THOMAS L. GOODING 13 14.13
THOMAS STOECKER 12 13.04
MICHAEL ALLWAY 12 13.04
HABEEB HABEEB 11 11.96
ROGER BEANLAND 7 7.61
KACEY NELSON 6 6.52
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 4.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 46 20
DAVID NEWBERG 42 18.26
HABEEB HABEEB 37 16.09
MICHAEL ALLWAY 26 11.3
THOMAS L. GOODING 25 10.87
THOMAS STOECKER 24 10.43
KACEY NELSON 12 5.22
ROGER BEANLAND 12 5.22
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 2.61

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 17 15.04
THOMAS L. GOODING 17 15.04
DAVID NEWBERG 15 13.27
JAN L. MILLER 13 11.5
MICHAEL ALLWAY 12 10.62
KACEY NELSON 11 9.73
HABEEB HABEEB 10 8.85
ROGER BEANLAND 10 8.85
ANTHONY ALTIG 8 7.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 4 15.38
JAN L. MILLER 4 15.38
HABEEB HABEEB 4 15.38
MICHAEL ALLWAY 3 11.54
THOMAS STOECKER 3 11.54
THOMAS L. GOODING 3 11.54
KACEY NELSON 2 7.69
ROGER BEANLAND 2 7.69
ANTHONY ALTIG 1 3.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 12 18.46
JAN L. MILLER 12 18.46
HABEEB HABEEB 11 16.92
THOMAS STOECKER 8 12.31
MICHAEL ALLWAY 7 10.77
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 10.77
KACEY NELSON 3 4.62
ROGER BEANLAND 3 4.62
ANTHONY ALTIG 2 3.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 9 18.75
DAVID NEWBERG 8 16.67
HABEEB HABEEB 8 16.67
THOMAS L. GOODING 6 12.5
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 8.33
THOMAS STOECKER 4 8.33
MICHAEL ALLWAY 4 8.33
KACEY NELSON 3 6.25
ROGER BEANLAND 2 4.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 11 14.86
THOMAS STOECKER 11 14.86
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 14.86
DAVID NEWBERG 10 13.51
MICHAEL ALLWAY 10 13.51
HABEEB HABEEB 9 12.16
ROGER BEANLAND 5 6.76
KACEY NELSON 4 5.41
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 4.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 7 17.5
JAN L. MILLER 6 15
HABEEB HABEEB 6 15
KACEY NELSON 6 15
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 10
THOMAS L. GOODING 4 10
ROGER BEANLAND 4 10
THOMAS STOECKER 2 5
MICHAEL ALLWAY 1 2.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 9 17.65
MICHAEL ALLWAY 8 15.69
THOMAS STOECKER 8 15.69
DAVID NEWBERG 7 13.73
JAN L. MILLER 6 11.76
HABEEB HABEEB 4 7.84
ROGER BEANLAND 3 5.88
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 5.88
KACEY NELSON 3 5.88

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 15.91
THOMAS STOECKER 7 15.91
JAN L. MILLER 6 13.64
DAVID NEWBERG 5 11.36
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 11.36
HABEEB HABEEB 5 11.36
KACEY NELSON 4 9.09
ROGER BEANLAND 3 6.82
ANTHONY ALTIG 2 4.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 17 15.74
JAN L. MILLER 15 13.89
THOMAS STOECKER 15 13.89
MICHAEL ALLWAY 13 12.04
DAVID NEWBERG 12 11.11
HABEEB HABEEB 10 9.26
KACEY NELSON 10 9.26
ROGER BEANLAND 8 7.41
ANTHONY ALTIG 8 7.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 10 15.87
DAVID NEWBERG 8 12.7
JAN L. MILLER 7 11.11
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 11.11
HABEEB HABEEB 7 11.11
KACEY NELSON 7 11.11
MICHAEL ALLWAY 7 11.11
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 9.52
ROGER BEANLAND 4 6.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 46 19.57
JAN L. MILLER 42 17.87
HABEEB HABEEB 37 15.74
THOMAS STOECKER 28 11.91
MICHAEL ALLWAY 24 10.21
THOMAS L. GOODING 23 9.79
ROGER BEANLAND 13 5.53
KACEY NELSON 12 5.11
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 4.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 44 18.97
DAVID NEWBERG 43 18.53
HABEEB HABEEB 37 15.95
THOMAS STOECKER 23 9.91
THOMAS L. GOODING 23 9.91
MICHAEL ALLWAY 22 9.48
KACEY NELSON 14 6.03
ANTHONY ALTIG 13 5.6
ROGER BEANLAND 13 5.6

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 16 16.67
HABEEB HABEEB 15 15.63
THOMAS L. GOODING 14 14.58
DAVID NEWBERG 13 13.54
MICHAEL ALLWAY 12 12.5
THOMAS STOECKER 12 12.5
KACEY NELSON 5 5.21
ROGER BEANLAND 5 5.21
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 4.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 19 17.76
JAN L. MILLER 18 16.82
DAVID NEWBERG 17 15.89
MICHAEL ALLWAY 17 15.89
HABEEB HABEEB 16 14.95
THOMAS STOECKER 14 13.08
ROGER BEANLAND 4 3.74
ANTHONY ALTIG 1 0.93
KACEY NELSON 1 0.93

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 22 17.74
THOMAS STOECKER 19 15.32
THOMAS L. GOODING 18 14.52
HABEEB HABEEB 15 12.1
DAVID NEWBERG 14 11.29
MICHAEL ALLWAY 14 11.29
KACEY NELSON 8 6.45
ROGER BEANLAND 8 6.45
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 4.84

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 22 18.49
JAN L. MILLER 21 17.65
HABEEB HABEEB 18 15.13
THOMAS L. GOODING 13 10.92
THOMAS STOECKER 12 10.08
MICHAEL ALLWAY 11 9.24
ROGER BEANLAND 10 8.4
KACEY NELSON 8 6.72
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 3.36

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 8 14.55
MICHAEL ALLWAY 7 12.73
THOMAS STOECKER 7 12.73
KACEY NELSON 7 12.73
ROGER BEANLAND 6 10.91
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 10.91
DAVID NEWBERG 5 9.09
JAN L. MILLER 5 9.09
HABEEB HABEEB 4 7.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 20
THOMAS STOECKER 6 17.14
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 14.29
DAVID NEWBERG 4 11.43
ROGER BEANLAND 3 8.57
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 8.57
JAN L. MILLER 3 8.57
KACEY NELSON 2 5.71
HABEEB HABEEB 2 5.71

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 23 16.2
DAVID NEWBERG 22 15.49
HABEEB HABEEB 20 14.08
THOMAS L. GOODING 18 12.68
THOMAS STOECKER 17 11.97
MICHAEL ALLWAY 16 11.27
KACEY NELSON 9 6.34
ANTHONY ALTIG 9 6.34
ROGER BEANLAND 8 5.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 26 17.57
DAVID NEWBERG 20 13.51
HABEEB HABEEB 18 12.16
THOMAS L. GOODING 16 10.81
KACEY NELSON 15 10.14
MICHAEL ALLWAY 14 9.46
THOMAS STOECKER 14 9.46
ROGER BEANLAND 13 8.78
ANTHONY ALTIG 12 8.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 16 18.6
JAN L. MILLER 15 17.44
HABEEB HABEEB 14 16.28
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 12.79
MICHAEL ALLWAY 10 11.63
THOMAS STOECKER 10 11.63
KACEY NELSON 4 4.65
ROGER BEANLAND 3 3.49
ANTHONY ALTIG 3 3.49

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 21 24.14
JAN L. MILLER 20 22.99
HABEEB HABEEB 18 20.69
MICHAEL ALLWAY 7 8.05
KACEY NELSON 6 6.9
ANTHONY ALTIG 5 5.75
THOMAS STOECKER 4 4.6
THOMAS L. GOODING 4 4.6
ROGER BEANLAND 2 2.3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 27 20.77
JAN L. MILLER 26 20
HABEEB HABEEB 25 19.23
THOMAS L. GOODING 11 8.46
THOMAS STOECKER 10 7.69
ROGER BEANLAND 9 6.92
ANTHONY ALTIG 9 6.92
KACEY NELSON 8 6.15
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 3.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 21 16.94
HABEEB HABEEB 20 16.13
DAVID NEWBERG 19 15.32
THOMAS STOECKER 15 12.1
THOMAS L. GOODING 15 12.1
MICHAEL ALLWAY 14 11.29
ANTHONY ALTIG 8 6.45
KACEY NELSON 6 4.84
ROGER BEANLAND 6 4.84

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
ROGER BEANLAND 9 15.52
ANTHONY ALTIG 8 13.79
MICHAEL ALLWAY 8 13.79
KACEY NELSON 8 13.79
THOMAS L. GOODING 7 12.07
THOMAS STOECKER 6 10.34
JAN L. MILLER 5 8.62
DAVID NEWBERG 4 6.9
HABEEB HABEEB 3 5.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 20 18.35
JAN L. MILLER 18 16.51
HABEEB HABEEB 18 16.51
THOMAS STOECKER 12 11.01
THOMAS L. GOODING 12 11.01
MICHAEL ALLWAY 10 9.17
KACEY NELSON 7 6.42
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 5.5
ROGER BEANLAND 6 5.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS L. GOODING 20 15.5
JAN L. MILLER 19 14.73
THOMAS STOECKER 18 13.95
DAVID NEWBERG 15 11.63
MICHAEL ALLWAY 14 10.85
HABEEB HABEEB 14 10.85
ROGER BEANLAND 10 7.75
ANTHONY ALTIG 10 7.75
KACEY NELSON 9 6.98

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JAN L. MILLER 23 14.2
THOMAS L. GOODING 23 14.2
DAVID NEWBERG 22 13.58
THOMAS STOECKER 19 11.73
MICHAEL ALLWAY 19 11.73
HABEEB HABEEB 19 11.73
KACEY NELSON 14 8.64
ANTHONY ALTIG 13 8.02
ROGER BEANLAND 10 6.17

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
THOMAS STOECKER 16 23.88
THOMAS L. GOODING 12 17.91
MICHAEL ALLWAY 11 16.42
KACEY NELSON 6 8.96
DAVID NEWBERG 5 7.46
JAN L. MILLER 5 7.46
ANTHONY ALTIG 4 5.97
HABEEB HABEEB 4 5.97
ROGER BEANLAND 4 5.97

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
DAVID NEWBERG 7 13.46
HABEEB HABEEB 6 11.54
ANTHONY ALTIG 6 11.54
ROGER BEANLAND 6 11.54
JAN L. MILLER 6 11.54
THOMAS STOECKER 6 11.54
THOMAS L. GOODING 5 9.62
KACEY NELSON 5 9.62
MICHAEL ALLWAY 5 9.62